Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215804

215804
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/45e/c2c1z3mvgk1t71v6pqdxo3szlqijyktb.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern 2-bedroom apartments for sale in the area of Anthoupolis, Nicosia. Advantageous location close to all necessary infrastructure. Excellent layout, affordable price, excellent quality. The price includes a photovoltaic system, underfloor heating.

Read more
Object
№215804
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
178 000 EUR + VAT
1 874 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:55
215804
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b1/1088_820_2/s7j0j3nkdx5dp09lebpaopyu4fe8vecz.jpg
№ 216332
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
275 000 EUR
2 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e8/1088_820_2/vqieqkp2pumxany0gbw6s1bpjbmcl0zw.jpg
№ 216314
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e75/j2lpubovabu2e8319avo73t4o987nvya.jpeg
№ 216309
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
4 857 EUR/m2
Interesting