Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 215782

215782
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff2/1920_1080_2/omth3c5omzkfdqxlgqvbt10enabz540l.jpg
Description:

A new elegant residential tower that perfectly harmonizes with the architectural heritage of Nicosia in the Walled Old City area. One of the tallest buildings in the capital gives the unique silhouette of the city a touch of dynamism and elegance. It reaches a height of 81 meters and occupies 20 floors, offers 34 luxury apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. The tower is located in the very center of the city, among shops and restaurants. Beautiful view from the windows and balconies, gym, 24-hour concierge service, private underground parking. Each apartment will have natural marble or parquet flooring to choose from, high-quality kitchens, spacious bedrooms, and underfloor heating.

Read more
Object
№215782
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
12
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
536 000 EUR + VAT
3 970 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:19
215782
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216381
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5d/1088_820_2/24rxtl9b4mfzlakcer2fzaclh8q7mxof.jpg
№ 215750
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 85 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 060 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1088_820_2/jyuh68t3wto1ykfdn0jfawdaeq003e65.jpg
№ 215626
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 812 EUR/m2