Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 215643

215643
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1920_1080_2/f4a49nvfyzryqieha93nnelzi6gym8cv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Agia Fyla Limassol. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is a small private garden and a roof garden for the apartments on the third floor. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

Read more
Object
№215643
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
5800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
387 000 EUR + VAT
3 757 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:11
215643
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/077/1088_820_2/xhugoiutgouqhl8xwnnbdb2z7bbp2na3.jpg
№ 216660
Each apartment features underfloor heating and a photovoltaic system
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 700 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f46/1088_820_2/uuvoxr818bujoktar3w0mcu8j0hcih7q.jpg
№ 216271
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 951 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb4/1088_820_2/fd8rd1zv98ugofqs217xo19i0yjz5v9q.jpeg
№ 216062
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 525 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
3 343 EUR/m2