Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 215619

215619
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1920_1080_2/pi2dmg8uq5pl5tqnb8tp8y1pcmu08dsw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Town Center Paphos. The building covers three floors and offers a total of 21 carefully designed apartments: 12 spacious one-bedroom apartments, 6 two-bedroom apartments and 3 stylish studios.

The interior of the house is decorated with high-quality materials, which ensures comfort and functionality. The complex has a communal swimming pool and private covered parking.

Nearby there is a supermarket, a university, a restaurant and a pharmacy. The airport is 14 km away. Due to its advantageous location, just a few steps away from all necessary amenities, this complex is an excellent option for both living and investment in Paphos.

Read more
Object
№215619
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
4 254 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:50
215619
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2988 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216467
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 902 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd8/1088_820_2/bo5rddf5o6yxloyhh22z5xh6byvebmzo.jpg
№ 216284
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 891 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9b/es3qh3uj9y3laz2owoe763rdmzuns4hc.jpg
№ 215695
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
210 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d4/1088_820_2/077033gi3b24vhphnc4p6bhoogfhoxwt.jpg
№ 215383
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
729 000 EUR+VAT
4 238 EUR/m2