Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 215607

215607
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/420/1920_1080_2/xeb1je6zyamomwarlyzovnc0xxeurd9k.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Town Center Paphos. The building covers three floors and offers a total of 21 carefully designed apartments: 12 spacious one-bedroom apartments, 6 two-bedroom apartments and 3 stylish studios.

The interior of the house is decorated with high-quality materials, which ensures comfort and functionality. The complex has a communal swimming pool and private covered parking.

Nearby there is a supermarket, a university, a restaurant and a pharmacy. The airport is 14 km away. Due to its advantageous location, just a few steps away from all necessary amenities, this complex is an excellent option for both living and investment in Paphos.

Read more
Object
№215607
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
4 318 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:50
215607
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2988 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216467
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 902 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/afd/mw9pi6nmwdbclh1dpzoxch3ombstt0i2.jpeg
№ 216298
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55a/1088_820_2/tdljffimreggxulnlmomxwrbarwrxqko.jpg
№ 216091
Total area: 782 m2
Bedrooms: 5
9 000 000 EUR+VAT
11 509 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a13/omw9oa1sph58r5uezd33sqfv7sjxta6q.jpeg
№ 215038
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
4 028 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e4/1088_820_2/3k1jjd9fjugw3aufbwkhlj24slipaq75.jpg
№ 211022
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
1 853 EUR/m2