Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 215572

215572
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dac/vptzlrk448ml50v3n0v39pqfe8ruiblf.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Agios Theodoros, Paphos, with a total area of 70 m2. The apartment is completely renovated and sold unfurnished. The layout includes one bathroom and a balcony. The property is located on the second floor with a separate entrance and has a two-level layout. The area is located in the center of Paphos, with convenient access to all city amenities: shops, cafes, restaurants and services. The title is ready for immediate transfer.

Read more
Object
№215572
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
215 000 EUR
3 071 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:26
215572
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/dlpvr2lfu0l3j0p08sjm9jtiki0rsqv3.jpg
№ 216523
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 500 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c4a/1088_820_2/lxud06va4n5hxvvk4yky3a0b8y0pw1fx.jpg
№ 216317
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 449 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d7/1088_820_2/yo3hutazqrnkarn2tba4pet59o02e836.jpg
№ 216268
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/kq4t3lfja6yht97otbz5szmvqx30kirf.jpeg
№ 216225
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 770 EUR/m2