Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203560

203560
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ce/1920_1080_2/k4hfts6h66j974pjwf6rkzup7ijrhm7v.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia, located in a modern residential project built using high-quality materials and modern construction technologies. The facility combines a functional layout, a high level of comfort and energy-efficient solutions, which makes it an excellent choice both for your own living and for investment purposes. The facility has 2 parking spaces.

The building is made of reinforced concrete construction in compliance with European and antiseismic standards. The project provides for an external thermal insulation system that provides Class A energy efficiency. The facility is equipped with a solar water heater, a pressurized water supply system, preparation for the installation of air conditioners, modern electrical and telecommunication solutions, including Internet and television points. It is also possible to install a charger for an electric vehicle.

The residents of the complex have access to well-maintained common areas, a modern elevator, a parking space for each apartment and a landscaped area. This property is a modern and comfortable accommodation in one of the most convenient areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№203560
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 281 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:33
203560
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a38/1088_820_2/z2xdxt3y010np34i6tt3ndmyvy10yytb.JPG
№ 209329
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c17/1088_820_2/4utxaniurf87y8kuw6u30hm8wwvi3exs.jpeg
№ 206910
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 465 m2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb0/1088_820_2/29difxq1ihf834tadgy2m487gqc4jm6r.jpg
№ 174920
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
199 000 EUR+VAT
3 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d96/1088_820_2/xmdduoxlxbmsx7llm4xqfxoo7955jkl9.jpg
№ 169942
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
5 606 EUR/m2
Interesting