Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215567

215567
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8ce/2nj4jd6pm4idv6cx260tmti30mmmweym.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The complex occupies a privileged position on a hill, close to the prestigious Senior School, the former Laiki Sports Club, the GSP stadium and the new Nicosia ring Road, which provides excellent transport accessibility to all areas of the city. The district is actively developing and is one of the most promising in the capital. It offers excellent opportunities for both comfortable living and investment. Impressive modern buildings, well-maintained infrastructure and the growing demand for housing make this project an ideal choice for those who are looking for high-value real estate in a high-quality and constantly improving urban environment.

Read more
Object
№215567
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
1 698 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T08:07
215567
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e3/1088_820_2/t1yyye8vau8dfq0o7j8gu1t2gd0dnr6x.jpeg
№ 217725
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216755
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 869 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/990/1088_820_2/d1om6zp97a25d7y9e6qtp9r44lhcrhgo.jpg
№ 216203
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7c/1088_820_2/bhifi8hh2c0gf918c13jd1cp552s8xgq.jpg
№ 213823
Underfloor central heating with heat pump Private photovoltaic system (2 kW)
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
264 000 EUR+VAT
2 378 EUR/m2
Interesting