Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215567

215567
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8ce/2nj4jd6pm4idv6cx260tmti30mmmweym.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The complex occupies a privileged position on a hill, close to the prestigious Senior School, the former Laiki Sports Club, the GSP stadium and the new Nicosia ring Road, which provides excellent transport accessibility to all areas of the city. The district is actively developing and is one of the most promising in the capital. It offers excellent opportunities for both comfortable living and investment. Impressive modern buildings, well-maintained infrastructure and the growing demand for housing make this project an ideal choice for those who are looking for high-value real estate in a high-quality and constantly improving urban environment.

Read more
Object
№215567
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
1 698 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:28
215567
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59a/1088_820_2/3hbih7e7u6x9xscdd3i5byk9gxdrefom.jpg
№ 215947
Complex with pool and gym
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
655 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/771/1088_820_2/bg0ctkp87xgs9chseei6a3lf8ojshh8u.JPG
№ 215873
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2