Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 215558

215558
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b4/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale in Kamares district, Larnaca, with a total area of 15,436 m2. The plot is a single piece of land, which is divided into 20 separate residential plots. The sale is possible both in its entirety and in individual plots. The site belongs to the Ka5 residential area with a building density of 100% and a coverage ratio of 50%, which allows the construction of residential buildings within the framework of current urban planning standards. The area is quiet, with easy access to the city center and major highways providing quick access to other cities. The transfer is carried out through transfer of title deeds.

Read more
Object
№215558
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
15436 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Zone:
Ka5
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:25
215558
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
716 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7d/dghpzhsjc52e16oe0728gd304fqqoll3.jpg
№ 215538
Plot Size: 3229 m2
155 000 EUR
48 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d89/1088_820_2/lnywp7kptyc53v3p24b5u27xo06lvdam.jpeg
№ 216808
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR
3 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/28a/1088_820_2/rvh20npmcr15jdafzxo9rs541uvt0wgh.JPG
№ 216606
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 1
189 500 EUR+VAT
1 677 EUR/m2
190 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d1e/1088_820_2/1mbmbqtui8kh22vyoi7ngx2lsops10m0.jpg
№ 216499
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 285 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 831 EUR/m2
Interesting