Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 215514

215514
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/466/1920_1080_2/o39209dvxmtgdche53yefaitatpwu9xv.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new complex consisting of two apartment buildings located in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The project consists of 36 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The residential complex offers a range of amenities, including a communal swimming pool and an outdoor gym.

Each apartment is equipped with its own storage room, designed for storing things, as well as a private parking space, which provides convenience and safety for your car.

The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, is located close to the beaches and has convenient transport links.

Read more
Object
№215514
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T19:07
215514
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2273 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
New
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
New
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
New
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/extdmoj1133r67hsx7s0p1hyl8y2q7nt.jpg
№ 218391
New
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a9/1088_820_2/ctlomjzb5hw072c10ys3j1mqnbmbzo7u.jpg
№ 217787
Total area: 89 m2
350 000 EUR
3 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/cmvhmfq2d4lr9m8lclr7wmepkjrljqsj.jpeg
№ 217745
Ready for construction of 12 apartments
Plot Size: 2518 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
199 EUR/m2
Interesting