Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 215451

215451
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/602/991tsucqjbmv0hm2a091qqxb27zftng8.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse in a planned complex in the promising area of Larnaca New Marina with high rental potential. The modern design of the project involves a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, two bedrooms (+1 room on the roof) and three bathrooms. The roof garden is 60 m2. The center of Larnaca is a 5-minute drive away. City amenities are nearby, the sea is 500 meters from the complex. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and premium plumbing.

Read more
Object
№215451
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
3 185 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:00
215451
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12143 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ac/1088_820_2/s8zzemlzle4ixbpjujl2bxn42fbywi5q.jpg
№ 208554
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
367 500 EUR+VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
Interesting