Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 215451

215451
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/602/991tsucqjbmv0hm2a091qqxb27zftng8.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse in a planned complex in the promising area of Larnaca New Marina with high rental potential. The modern design of the project involves a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, two bedrooms (+1 room on the roof) and three bathrooms. The roof garden is 60 m2. The center of Larnaca is a 5-minute drive away. City amenities are nearby, the sea is 500 meters from the complex. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and premium plumbing.

Read more
Object
№215451
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
3 185 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T07:48
215451
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/extdmoj1133r67hsx7s0p1hyl8y2q7nt.jpg
№ 216555
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 189 m2
293 000 EUR+VAT
2 237 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acb/1088_820_2/qd44oxtvon7b9nvmkub4v7dkn225q4tp.JPG
№ 216371
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR