Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 215441

215441
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/67e/od6i26z9dt22literfi3tyx4omvw91dy.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in the central area of Agios Nikolaos, Larnaca. The apartment combines high-end design, luxurious finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and premium sanitary ware.

The layout includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen and a spacious covered terrace.

The complex is surrounded by all city amenities, a 2-minute walk from the new Salina Park and 5 minutes from the private school American Academy Larnaca. Finikoudes Promenade, with its famous Blue Flag beach, is a 5-minute drive away, Larnaca International Airport is 10 minutes away, and the Metropolis Mall is just 5 minutes away by car.

Read more
Object
№215441
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
3 111 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
2026-06-10T13:42
215441
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12111 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9f5/1088_820_2/d2rvgdrt4rtcjjvinawfgz58m8j2xerd.JPG
№ 216604
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/olsrkpktis29t3uzltp24do6urs4tfbe.jpg
№ 216522
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
263 500 EUR+VAT
1 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57e/1088_820_2/c9tao8q4jp77wtiqemm421mzclfn011s.jpeg
№ 216413
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1088_820_2/jyuh68t3wto1ykfdn0jfawdaeq003e65.jpg
№ 215631
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 672 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fb/1088_820_2/9jvyod7yd3ss9kvj2jxkt6sqyb1fbzxo.jpg
№ 214673
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 2
289 000 EUR+VAT
1 497 EUR/m2