Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 215440

215440
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/420/a3sh88viziisvsoii214imy5hj11bcuw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in the central area of Agios Nikolaos, Larnaca. The apartment combines high-end design, luxurious finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and premium sanitary ware.

The layout includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen and a spacious covered terrace.

The complex is surrounded by all city amenities, a 2-minute walk from the new Salina Park and 5 minutes from the private school American Academy Larnaca. Finikoudes Promenade, with its famous Blue Flag beach, is a 5-minute drive away, Larnaca International Airport is 10 minutes away, and the Metropolis Mall is just 5 minutes away by car.

Read more
Object
№215440
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
2026-06-12T04:16
215440
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c4/1088_820_2/tjpuh6lfef1taq4jrf3njowsyae4ib78.jpg
№ 215906
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/587/1088_820_2/2dnnj4tkbbtlqd6e72b271hpxf3by9hc.jpg
№ 215639
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 754 EUR/m2
Interesting