Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 215425

215425
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b07/1920_1080_2/h1etoghqlvo6vsnug90xe1y7vuaxkng2.jpg
Description:

A luxurious brand new 2-bedroom penthouse with a roof garden is for sale in the Faneromeni area of Larnaca. This unique penthouse offers panoramic views of the salt lake and is located in a prestigious area, just a few steps away from shops, cafes, and the famous Finikoudes promenade. The new luxurious building offers comfort and style in every detail.The penthouse features an open-plan space that combines the kitchen, living, and dining areas. The spacious master bedroom includes an en-suite bathroom, while the second bedroom and a modern family bathroom with high-quality finishes are also included. Fitted wardrobes, Italian ceramics, top-brand electrical appliances, and air conditioning create an atmosphere of luxury. Unique glass balconies and a smart layout offer maximum comfort and privacy.Located on the 4th floor, the penthouse also includes a 20 m² covered veranda. Additionally, it comes with covered parking and a storage room. This is the perfect place for those seeking harmony, style, and comfort.

Read more
Object
№215425
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2023
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
359 000 EUR
2 393 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:29
215425
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a20/1088_820_2/pkz9ab6ib2vfid1glty8o6qtaxytq4ps.jpg
№ 216876
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
2 500 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1088_820_2/bs708t1gqmvzmarvkcaga1p3y20h045p.jpg
№ 216587
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 100 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a65/1088_820_2/j10341ttary3203phs7o8av4prapjj6j.jpg
№ 216451
Total area: 337 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 966 m2
1 074 000 EUR+VAT
3 187 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aed/1088_820_2/eup38m8wtoyok7ind2j1s2yapo7fvdgr.jpeg
№ 216355
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Interesting