Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 215380

215380
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b3/3271huqiwz1ekfs23j7ablqi2ykn3ezs.jpg
Description:

A 5-bedroom villa for sale in a new luxury complex near the sea. The complex consists of 89 villas with four and five bedrooms. Each villa is equipped with a number of facilities, such as a photovoltaic system and underfloor heating. The whole complex is decorated in Scandinavian style. For the layout of each villa, such criteria as spaciousness, privacy, comfort and lighting were taken into account. The complex has a huge swimming pool, gym, Jacuzzi, playgrounds. It is worth noting the high-quality materials used in the construction and finishing, as well as the reliability of the developer representing the project. This complex is the first of its kind in Larnaca. Parking for two cars at each villa. Some houses have swimming pools.

Read more
Object
№215380
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
263 m2
Indoor area:
182 m2
Land area:
408 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
280 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 130 000 EUR + VAT
4 297 EUR/m2
1 139 000 EUR
2026-06-13T05:35
215380
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
413 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR
№ 216364
Total area: 618 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
1 965 000 EUR
№ 216363
Total area: 634 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 463 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 759 EUR/m2
2 163 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216359
Total area: 887 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 667 m2
3 915 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
4 236 500 EUR
Interesting