Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 215280

215280
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cba/xp4wynvozp120as5z54anpphgne04qn3.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Agricultural land for sale in the area of Agioi Vavatsinias, the city of Larnaca, with an area of 4,348 m2. The plot is located in zone Z1 with a density and coverage ratio of 6%, with a permitted number of floors of up to 2 floors and a maximum building height of up to 8.3 m. Agricultural land. The area is characterized by a peaceful natural environment and convenient access to the main destinations of the Larnaca region.

Read more
Object
№215280
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
4348 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
22000 m
Zone:
Z1
Building percentage:
6
Percentage of coverage:
6
17 000 EUR
4 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:22
215280
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
716 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e82/vm560mrkqas169kxkqvcmva6ogucvom8.jpg
№ 215722
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/oc5fvqsmik3jvjfycz35pnodpun5wqz1.jpg
№ 215615
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/60j5udxujnw3917sgl2zt9x7pxl3zlhe.jpg
№ 214862
Total area: 362 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1454 m2
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
4 558 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/fa54oyexge5ab1ebw06qalxgujkpm05w.jpg
№ 214566
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
360 000 EUR
5 538 EUR/m2
Interesting