Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 215264

215264
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70c/affoz6zi979vxf1a6fela7s6gatsgzi1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The complex offers fifteen carefully designed apartments - twelve with 1 bedroom and three with 2 bedrooms - spread over three floors. The apartments combine high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious terrace. In addition, there are parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment. In addition, there is a roof garden.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs.

The complex is located close to all necessary amenities.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№215264
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
7800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:22
215264
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8441 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d6/1088_820_2/ayg46o08csgxspdm0t3piuby88gi25ag.jpg
№ 215989
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f74/1088_820_2/ldvivnmfx6bhrmlbjesl3vcazkacpwsa.jpg
№ 208552
Total area: 269 m2
Bedrooms: 3
492 000 EUR+VAT
1 829 EUR/m2