Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 215176

215176
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/0f3/dfq9j5916ufm5fkqxk0r4jju1jt5h85n.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

New apartments for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. Open-plan kitchen/living room. On the ground floor there is a covered parking space and a storage room. The building consists of 3 floors and 15 apartments. The construction uses the highest quality materials. It is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway and main roads. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№215176
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 796 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
2026-06-11T13:04
215176
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb4/1088_820_2/fd8rd1zv98ugofqs217xo19i0yjz5v9q.jpeg
№ 216047
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 422 m2
531 000 EUR+VAT
3 218 EUR/m2