Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215130

215130
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/736/2czcxvw545ywrtdezad6fniqz5tzyf2x.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex consists of eighteen apartments: 16 with one bedroom and 2 studios. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. A 1.45 kW photovoltaic system will be installed for one-bedroom apartments. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

There are a large number of large supermarket chains in the area, such as Lidl, Sklavenitis and Metro, which is complemented by a huge number of mini markets, fruit, meat and fish shops. The abundance of parks and well-developed infrastructure are ideal for families with children, and a huge selection of educational institutions will allow you to choose the best option at a convenient distance. Aglangia is located close to the business center of Nicosia and the old town.

Read more
Object
№215130
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
2 623 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:29
215130
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e8/1088_820_2/04wxo8sipunal3cnqyakeqrs5l6knnei.jpg
№ 217767
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
182 500 EUR+VAT
1 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1088_820_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
№ 216823
A new incredible project
Total area: 234 m2
Bedrooms: 4
704 000 EUR+VAT
3 009 EUR/m2
Interesting