Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 215057

215057
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/05b/pn1jwu5tlewasqvnhw94ljbrsahh3ei2.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new gated complex in Emba. Shared swimming pool and gym. Quiet area, within walking distance from all necessary infrastructure. A storage room and a parking space are included in the price of the property.

Read more
Object
№215057
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
4 157 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T18:03
215057
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23b/1088_820_2/m6az2e867s7uba71l75emzjgf43k3267.jpg
№ 203200
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 155 EUR/m2