Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 180530

180530
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d95/5ajqd62y4taeohm4w527s14h2t7zoamb.jpeg
Description:

Luxury 5 bedroom villa for sale in an exclusive residential complex in the center of Nicosia (Town Center Nicosia), located on one of the most prestigious streets of the city, along the river Pedios and next to the linear park of Nicosia. The project combines modern architecture, premium construction quality and a unique location, offering high-class villas and apartments that meet the highest requirements for comfortable living.

The villa has a spacious layout, high ceilings and finishes using luxury brand materials for ceramics, plumbing and joinery. The Arclinea kitchen is equipped with floor-to-ceiling thermal insulation panoramic windows with double glazing and interior doors with a height of 2.40 m. Suspended ceilings with built-in lighting create a modern and elegant interior.

The price includes a Class A energy efficiency certificate, photovoltaic panels for each villa, a Smart Home system, VRV air conditioning in all rooms, central underfloor heating with a heat pump and preparation for the installation of an electric vehicle charging station. Additionally, interior design services are provided.

The gated complex with a controlled entrance offers premium-level infrastructure: concierge services, gym, sauna, children's playground, landscaped yoga lawns, walking paths and cycling routes. Modern wastewater management, recycling and recycling systems are also provided.

This is a unique offer for those who appreciate a prestigious location, a high level of comfort, modern technology and an eco-friendly lifestyle in the very center of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№180530
Type:
House / Villa
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
820 m2
Indoor area:
750 m2
Land area:
490 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
03/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 300 000 EUR + VAT
4 024 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:46
180530
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
156 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/210/1088_820_2/zpxt6zenzw4ombbkt3zmfc2xqwbfk3pv.jpg
№ 216843
Total area: 480 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 630 m2
2 500 000 EUR
5 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa4/h6az2gh0aeet3qlv0wpgmg4om8ppgca2.jpeg
№ 216290
Total area: 430 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 600 m2
800 000 EUR
1 860 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ea/1088_820_2/uwwuqkppvao0wbw02hm2dwj8vaqs5hma.jpg
№ 213851
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 847 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acf/1088_820_2/csoq32vyk5odwdnsy98k2ypxe7er3zrk.jpg
№ 213850
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1060 m2
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
4 263 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/409/1088_820_2/g6ze6lw190wljc8uxa67unyhucg1vu92.jpg
№ 203794
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c97/1088_820_2/vnm5pmmqxjjydw3qt0jzvzh43zmjeoa9.jpeg
№ 132592
Ready to move in!
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
980 000 EUR
4 083 EUR/m2
Interesting