Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 215038

215038
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a13/omw9oa1sph58r5uezd33sqfv7sjxta6q.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Hot offers
Description:

For sale a 2 bedroom apartment in the heart of Limassol, about 200 meters from the lively Makarios Avenue, with direct access to many amenities, as well as a 10-minute walk from Limassol Marina. This spacious 2-bedroom apartment boasts a magnificent living room that leads to a spacious open-plan family living room, kitchen and dining area equipped with bespoke Italian kitchens and decorated with magnificent floor-to-ceiling openings. The 2 spacious bedrooms have their own shower rooms and ample storage space.

Read more
Object
№215038
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
4 028 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T07:01
215038
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17798 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216460
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 1
271 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4e/1088_820_2/cvkcc872y34jxk9hv5e4ar162jo454bj.JPG
№ 216373
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 320 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/fn4k4njbslrufsywzhd68rqk5912r3qw.jpeg
№ 216311
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
4 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/680/1088_820_2/xejhvyrmf8rrwqc463o05chbxijhsqiz.jpeg
№ 215970
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
274 000 EUR+VAT
2 978 EUR/m2