Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 215017

215017
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85b/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Town Center Paphos. Covered parking. Additional services from the developer are a complete set of furniture (20,000 euros), underfloor heating (15,000 euros).

Read more
Object
№215017
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
86 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
4 535 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:46
215017
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/mjw39d6lskprgsp0use51p7g3gydhyfn.jpg
№ 217756
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217755
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/081/1088_820_2/vjx73ob8ch9hkte8udnugwfjg2x39fim.jpg
№ 217104
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 102 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ec/1088_820_2/92orlytmuzl3t2nsvbbl3hpsdcujit7o.jpg
№ 204827
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 667 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
Interesting