Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 214673

214673
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2fb/9jvyod7yd3ss9kvj2jxkt6sqyb1fbzxo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Two-bedroom penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Asomatos, Limassol. The new modern residential project is located in a peaceful and green area, ideal for family living. The complex consists of only six elegant apartments and is distinguished by its modern architectural style, high-quality finishes and thoughtful layouts. The apartment includes two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a spacious living room with an open kitchen, a large covered veranda and a storage room. The interior is dominated by bright colors, floor-to-ceiling panoramic windows fill the room with natural light and offer a pleasant view of the city. Asomathos area is just a 15-minute drive from the beach and in close proximity to shops, restaurants, cinemas and Limassol city center. This property will be an excellent choice for both permanent residence and investment with the prospect of increasing value.

Read more
Object
№214673
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
193 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
289 000 EUR + VAT
1 497 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T13:42
214673
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17800 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57e/1088_820_2/c9tao8q4jp77wtiqemm421mzclfn011s.jpeg
№ 216413
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1088_820_2/jyuh68t3wto1ykfdn0jfawdaeq003e65.jpg
№ 215631
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 672 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d97/1088_820_2/fulb3fb3hhpahxya2bgnaldtttgmfcao.jpg
№ 214223
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46e/1088_820_2/ysfpbzs7uey7c3uw4ys7p23dr809zl0p.jpeg
№ 214059
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
499 000 EUR+VAT
4 302 EUR/m2