Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 214672

214672
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f50/1elg11aiqveak5bwr8dx0x6pestkdvy3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Two-bedroom penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Asomatos, Limassol. The new modern residential project is located in a peaceful and green area, ideal for family living. The complex consists of only six elegant apartments and is distinguished by its modern architectural style, high-quality finishes and thoughtful layouts. The apartment includes two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a spacious living room with an open kitchen, a large covered veranda and a storage room. The interior is dominated by bright colors, floor-to-ceiling panoramic windows fill the room with natural light and offer a pleasant view of the city. Asomathos area is just a 15-minute drive from the beach and in close proximity to shops, restaurants, cinemas and Limassol city center. This property will be an excellent choice for both permanent residence and investment with the prospect of increasing value.

Read more
Object
№214672
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
296 000 EUR + VAT
1 558 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:50
214672
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217365
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
997 000 EUR+VAT
8 521 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b6/1088_820_2/28mo31qo8k723d34hesq03gemqf8plom.jpeg
№ 217312
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/646/1088_820_2/x65uoo7ybos5avi837x19siex0f3sfol.jpg
№ 217164
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 550 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67d/1088_820_2/0iy6ee7tj653ds881wxz441rqwkejnnp.jpg
№ 217053
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
585 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
560 000 EUR
Interesting