Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 214628

214628
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c4/1920_1080_2/mz4exu9odeorros4ai3yaq4dwlw86rvj.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Geroskipou area. The project will consist of 11 double apartments. Each apartment will have 2 bathrooms, a large covered balcony, a ceiling height of 3.10 m, a storage room and a private parking space. The price includes air conditioners and a photovoltaic system for 2 kw. At the end of the street there is a beautiful park where you can relax and enjoy the panoramic sea view.

Read more
Object
№214628
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 718 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:01
214628
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Interesting