Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 214603

214603
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8df/1920_1080_2/gi7gc6ti1lblkf9goyc06hthdir6kx7v.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in Geroskipou, Pafos. The spacious layout includes a living room, a kitchen and a balcony decorated in a modern style. The complex is built according to high European standards using advanced materials, including effective thermal insulation solutions and solar panels for water heating. For residents, there is a swimming pool, a playground, covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The closed territory of the complex with a video intercom system ensures security. Air conditioning is included in the price. The complex is conveniently located near urban infrastructure, including shops, schools, cafes and transport hubs.

Read more
Object
№214603
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
3 708 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:44
214603
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
Interesting