Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 209720

209720
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bca/1920_1080_2/oxe3oy84674epyf1vlh3f5w9bk19yd3d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Modern house for sale in Tremithousa, Paphos. The residence has two levels and is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project provides for a spacious and bright open-plan living room and kitchen, 3 bedrooms, as well as spacious open and closed balconies. High-quality materials, ceramics and plumbing are used in the construction. The land area is 368 m2. There is a parking space for cars.

Read more
Object
№209720
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
298 m2
Indoor area:
188 m2
Land area:
368 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
938 000 EUR + VAT
3 148 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:02
209720
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6642 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/68amv137i14xla4xi4t0t0qv3u3dfp68.jpeg
№ 209386
Price for 3 apartments
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 4
550 000 EUR
4 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/716/1088_820_2/70ow1i42las3f6rbt5rdppk2f1955qs3.jpg
№ 205077
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
372 000 EUR
3 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/daa/1088_820_2/yt3qdfmsmusq5kk477900g6n5y5gextm.jpg
№ 202947
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 274 m2
555 000 EUR+VAT
2 558 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2d7/jhpwoqe8rjilr1k2raosyony13pq2vy9.jpg
№ 200104
Total area: 317 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 456 m2
982 000 EUR+VAT
3 098 EUR/m2
Interesting