Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 214594

214594
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/802/3i2sa022s0dq9nox7kiaqvrbm9rfk6kt.jpg
Description:

For sale a new 3-bedroom villa located just 200 meters from the sea in the Kato Paphos area. The project is under construction, completion in September 2025. The apartment has high 3-meter ceilings, a warm water floor and a VRF system (all included in the price). A communal swimming pool and sunbathing areas. The storage room. Covered parking with car charging.

Read more
Object
№214594
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
210 m2
Indoor area:
168 m2
Land area:
446 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-11T01:50
214594
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8d/1088_820_2/lqgx06lxiy71eljs2460jfwwiqx8dvbn.jpeg
№ 216084
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 680 000 EUR+VAT
10 701 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7c/1088_820_2/cif3hir1tdy3bfg8exlu43iv6j5vu8ms.jpg
№ 211197
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 414 EUR/m2