Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 214345

214345
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/881/1920_1080_2/eqg1oa24xkszfl5f9496mx9ghm0t9caa.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex in a convenient and developed location with easy access to all necessary infrastructure. The project includes stylish apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms, designed with modern comfort requirements in mind. Modern architecture, ergonomic layouts and high-quality construction create a comfortable and functional living space. The complex is located in one of the most developed areas of Nicosia, next to the Agia Paraskevi Church, which provides convenient access to all daily amenities. An additional advantage is the availability of a photovoltaic system for common areas, which increases the energy efficiency of the project.

Read more
Object
№214345
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
218 000 EUR + VAT
1 524 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:22
214345
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/622/at2bzwi4o7nlx1n1av5isg0udwscrs5x.jpg
№ 217063
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 796 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf9/1088_820_2/4nwp1bjn2iyc5fl0w4wp2hkvq1xle1g8.jpg
№ 216093
Total area: 716 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 900 m2
8 337 500 EUR+VAT
11 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24e/1088_820_2/3b40gmg4htwiiyqqevlerlg972ayjo9e.jpg
№ 215810
Total area: 339 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 580 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
Interesting