Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 214330

214330
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/752/1920_1080_2/odhwu6xrv8hlltajvzq1pp3k15gkz2u6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex in a convenient and developed location with easy access to all necessary infrastructure. The project includes stylish apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms, designed with modern comfort requirements in mind. Modern architecture, ergonomic layouts and high-quality construction create a comfortable and functional living space. The complex is located in one of the most developed areas of Nicosia, next to the Agia Paraskevi Church, which provides convenient access to all daily amenities. An additional advantage is the availability of a photovoltaic system for common areas, which increases the energy efficiency of the project.

Read more
Object
№214330
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
72 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
128 000 EUR + VAT
1 778 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:37
214330
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
№ 216744
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 000 EUR+VAT
2 070 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d6/1088_820_2/ayg46o08csgxspdm0t3piuby88gi25ag.jpg
№ 216006
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ec/jofbu6f111tlbethh5z4abuper7ljxk2.jpg
№ 215754
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 129 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1088_820_2/7b9p8spskfjarfm1n44wej76rrrpdlpz.jpg
№ 215262
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2