Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 214238

214238
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/230/1920_1080_2/krt379oum4al0yvch97qmph21r4y90sf.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tombs of the Kings, Paphos. It is a residential apartment complex with developed infrastructure, located just 500 meters from the Paphos promenade and Venus Beach, the most popular beach in Paphos. The complex's infrastructure includes: an outdoor swimming pool and recreation area, a landscaped green park, a spa center with a heated pool, sauna and Jacuzzi; reception and recreation area, a gym and a children's playground.The complex has a convenient location: 400 m from Lidl supermarket, 200 m from Private British School, 1 km from Tombs of the Kings Archaeological Park, within walking distance from cafes, restaurants and bars.This is an excellent comprehensive investment solution aimed at obtaining a high and stable rental income, which includes professional rental management and full VAT refund on real estate.

Read more
Object
№214238
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
560 000 EUR + VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:42
214238
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
New
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bd/1088_820_2/a10ejrvvr8vssysalj7vv8977f2ounza.jpeg
№ 216915
Total area: 330 m2
15 000 EUR
45 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2d/1088_820_2/h9eglbs18npkbqnnyuz3futdx8zj7qgn.jpg
№ 216715
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 1
2 150 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ayyui8suoi2q0wpxq0enwnt2yzi2cjp.jpg
№ 216379
Total area: 180 m2
1 500 EUR
8 EUR/m2
Interesting