Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 214199

214199
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/18f/96jwfo8q2xz9rv0ih70ec4tvll1569x0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in the area of Mesa Geitonia. Convenient location with infrastructure nearby, quick access to the highway. Modern, luxurious design and construction. The suburb of Mesa Getonia is located just two kilometers from the center of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№214199
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:37
214199
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17798 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab8/1088_820_2/i7x2q9m63ubawy9qv4bipqwlis08qgdo.jpeg
№ 215236
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 252 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d7/1088_820_2/cv0lw6snqzzu1204qastf0f8dasm3943.jpg
№ 214796
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
1 109 000 EUR+VAT
5 517 EUR/m2