Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 214178

214178
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/08d/zv1wukkzu3rej7cywm6pk2fp79oblxwy.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse for sale with a roof garden in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex has a total of 167 apartments, ranging from standard apartments to penthouses, as well as apartments with private gardens. All rooms offer stunning sea views and panoramic views of the city. Modern architecture is complemented by landscape design inspired by nature, high-quality materials and exquisite interiors.

The complex has everything you need for a comfortable stay: a gym, a spa center, a sauna, a massage room, a functional training area, a yoga and stretching area, an indoor pool, an outdoor pool, a multi-space, a cafe and a bar, a coworking space, an event space, a cinema room, an outdoor terrace, a playground, a garden, a lobby and underground parking.

The residential complex is located in Agios Athanasios, a prestigious and sought—after residential area in the northeastern part of Limassol. The area provides direct access to the city, while maintaining the sense of privacy and tranquility usually found in more secluded neighborhoods.

Read more
Object
№214178
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
193 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2029
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
649 000 EUR + VAT
3 363 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:31
214178
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/591/1088_820_2/4ne06icmwlycfv5nny8lirn8rijhbmmb.jpg
№ 207394
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 265 EUR/m2
Interesting