Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 214099

214099
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8c/or0y0rsalopb2tsfr1vanh10yw7e54iy.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kapparis, Famagusta, a few minutes from the beach. The complex consists of double and single apartments. The layout maximizes natural light, combining functionality with elegance. The apartment has a living room with an open-plan kitchen and a spacious covered veranda. Designed for modern living, these apartments have parking spaces and storage rooms. The residents also have access to a communal swimming pool.

Located just a few minutes from the beautiful beaches and 45 km from Larnaca Airport, these apartments are ideal for those who appreciate tranquility and comfort. Restaurants, supermarkets and other amenities are located nearby, as well as a Private English School.

Read more
Object
№214099
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
188 000 EUR + VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
240 000 EUR
2026-06-23T06:41
214099
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
392 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47f/1088_820_2/k66x401jib9le126w2lhp1spytfgzr9s.jpg
№ 215513
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e15/1088_820_2/4j7mxmaehgjdsyr2gnso4yra2wplta2e.jpg
№ 215512
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
№ 215505
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
№ 215504
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 338 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b97/02811o0lgbp3kymfwdhh506azbx6rb70.JPG
№ 213833
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
349 000 EUR+VAT
3 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa6/1088_820_2/ujzijg6l0k7hdb1cfcpne462pmx2hptu.jpg
№ 210525
Total area: 425 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 493 m2
3 771 000 EUR+VAT
8 873 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/l8pb20izdgvfx3vfbmtv3pqpq7yv2sob.jpg
№ 198519
Total area: 95 m2
285 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/934/l2u9xdtay626cu2fyulfc0xxljsmczs3.jpg
№ 63247
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 695 m2
920 000 EUR+VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
Interesting