Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 214093

214093
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/91c/qai5niizy9k2gfhkdvolrnohai9ulmum.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kapparis, Famagusta, a few minutes from the beach. The complex consists of double and single apartments. The layout maximizes natural light, combining functionality with elegance. The apartment has a living room with an open-plan kitchen and a spacious covered veranda. Designed for modern living, these apartments have parking spaces and storage rooms. The residents also have access to a communal swimming pool.

Located just a few minutes from the beautiful beaches and 45 km from Larnaca Airport, these apartments are ideal for those who appreciate tranquility and comfort. Restaurants, supermarkets and other amenities are located nearby, as well as a Private English School.

Read more
Object
№214093
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T21:39
214093
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/dlpvr2lfu0l3j0p08sjm9jtiki0rsqv3.jpg
№ 216523
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 500 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/848/1088_820_2/5zyl2u70bigzg3gngyv3rn4ha8ulft9i.jpg
№ 216455
Total area: 292 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 686 m2
816 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c9/1088_820_2/7y3hu02psg0z8ho3u4elx2mct01sqea4.jpg
№ 212717
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
599 000 EUR+VAT
4 992 EUR/m2