Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 208276

208276
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa8/vt7xri22t74afalv030k5sv7wzs3vw4e.jpeg
Description:

For sale one-bedroom apartment in a 3-storey modern building with a streamlined design reflecting restrained elegance. There are only 14 units in the new project. The project is located in a well-developed area with a green area, within walking distance of supermarkets, shops and boutiques on Kolonakiu Street. After walking a little further, you will reach the embankment and the sandy beach. By car, in just 2 minutes you can reach the popular Dasudi Beach, an extended stretch of mature Mediterranean greenery that adorns the coast. Regardless of size, each apartment is favorably located with a sea or mountain view.

Read more
Object
№208276
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
211 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2025
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 150 000 EUR + VAT
5 450 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T04:46
208276
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb5/ebdzee56clncr00v8cqkmxx41qsnlpq7.jpg
№ 174104
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 236 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/n0lku28un7ivy874pg8cxnhodkaqwbvz.jpg
№ 124293
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
237 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48b/1088_820_2/a1t3ocmngrdhhz9nku4ii2r977jpcg0i.jpg
№ 111500
Hotel for investment.
Interesting