Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 214054

214054
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/427/1oyed3irblo17ju801xeba0x92dbhadv.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex has a total of 167 apartments, ranging from standard apartments to penthouses, as well as apartments with private gardens. All rooms offer stunning sea views and panoramic views of the city. Modern architecture is complemented by landscape design inspired by nature, high-quality materials and exquisite interiors.

The complex has everything you need for a comfortable stay: a gym, a spa center, a sauna, a massage room, a functional training area, a yoga and stretching area, an indoor pool, an outdoor pool, a multi-space, a cafe and a bar, a coworking space, an event space, a cinema room, an outdoor terrace, a playground, a garden, a lobby and underground parking.

The residential complex is located in Agios Athanasios, a prestigious and sought—after residential area in the northeastern part of Limassol. The area provides direct access to the city, while maintaining the sense of privacy and tranquility usually found in more secluded neighborhoods.

Read more
Object
№214054
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
341 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
09/2029
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
630 000 EUR + VAT
1 848 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T00:56
214054
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae6/1088_820_2/i9e50eds9bhuiz1eb118i988hj5vxyzc.jpg
№ 194111
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 100 000 EUR
5 238 EUR/m2
Interesting