Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 214001

214001
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/660/1920_1080_2/rp1lu2jd71ezl5nt26p41uwe5unxjoym.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Pyla, Larnaca. This is a boutique complex located in a quiet village, just a few minutes from the coast of Larnaca. The project includes 11 apartments, thoughtfully designed to combine modern architecture with refined Mediterranean charm.

Each residence has bright, open-plan interiors, premium finishes and spacious verandas. Some apartments have private rooftop terraces with panoramic views.

Located next to UCLan University and close to beautiful beaches, the city center and all necessary amenities, the complex is located in one of the most desirable and promising areas of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№214001
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T05:57
214001
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/105/1088_820_2/vrvxn65xqfmt8pp6jn3eegf32mohnfzf.jpg
№ 202514
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 500 m2
3 000 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/hi0ca936cqw0uigojy8qn16dyr101eyq.jpeg
№ 202189
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 306 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 807 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fc4/z09bld47f42m1d1gxgajrilnnxqhh9kn.jpeg
№ 184874
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/954/1088_820_2/4982yqkhb2uvi7hcptw6dqi3ce8jmoa1.jpg
№ 181083
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
309 000 EUR+VAT
2 395 EUR/m2
343 500 EUR
Interesting