Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 213993

213993
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/31d/t3hfe0av2zucyxfst1fw3hes3uhp2saz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in Pernera area, Famagusta. The house with a private pool and parking is located on a plot of 387 m2. The architecture of the villa combines functionality and aesthetics. The covered area of the house is 168 m2, there is also a spacious covered veranda of 52 m2 and a roof garden of 45 m2. The project includes an open plan kitchen and living room, three bedrooms and three bathrooms. The area has everything you need for everyday life: shops, restaurants, schools and medical centers are in the immediate vicinity.

Read more
Object
№213993
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
266 m2
Indoor area:
168 m2
Land area:
387 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
970 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
665 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T15:39
213993
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
767 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/787/1088_820_2/o0bzm62km84j2nm839i5efg702xws9id.jpeg
№ 218326
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 297 m2
605 000 EUR+VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/962/1088_820_2/zxodl6ogvpdcd43809huq7dv93ur8rh3.jpeg
№ 218295
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 264 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3e/1088_820_2/ia0q7miql39tt52bz1gtx5ggog221m33.jpeg
№ 218077
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 780 m2
790 000 EUR
4 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/44b/bu3x8afxi10d6h47wpo20bwo28mj6c70.jpeg
№ 214320
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 000 000 EUR
13 928 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1aa/1088_820_2/2bs1bvc3xxwvc1zzwalyv9aw80as3zj6.jpg
№ 208704
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR
1 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/006/1088_820_2/78agzkkn6coqfwmsc1yee4v2cwq59pxi.jpg
№ 191500
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
1 806 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57d/1088_820_2/hwx3n62gdwdmwaiadgyebsp8j724fjwh.jpeg
№ 176861
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 610 m2
1 990 000 EUR
5 293 EUR/m2
Interesting