Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 213919

213919
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cc9/sv2e2xj975ji74tqw73dc8foquz6p7of.jpeg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment of 50 m2 in the Historical Center area, Limassol. The covered terrace area is 10 m2. The common area is 16 m2. Within walking distance of restaurants, shops, recreation areas and Limassol Marina. Fully finished, including kitchen appliances (hob, oven, dishwasher, washing machine). Underfloor heating, split systems for air conditioning (heating, cooling). Parking, car charging in each parking space, landscaped gardens in the basement. Solar panels, security alarm system and video surveillance.

Read more
Object
№213919
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
770 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
6 083 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
2026-06-12T10:51
213919
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/167/1088_820_2/3q41giwh8bsaqo884scxlo4la2708r12.jpeg
№ 216691
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
208 000 EUR+VAT
2 101 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e4/1088_820_2/bsvdwfryjans8a8o8cvax0uxuuf0m2zk.jpg
№ 215863
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e87/1088_820_2/v9e7v1iz11k1q03w6nrtcyo7nwkriaoh.jpeg
№ 215343
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 3
649 000 EUR+VAT
2 506 EUR/m2
Interesting