Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213823

213823
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c7c/bhifi8hh2c0gf918c13jd1cp552s8xgq.jpg
39
Underfloor central heating with heat pump Private photovoltaic system (2 kW)
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Photo 56
Photo 57
Photo 58
Photo 59
Photo 60
Photo 61
Photo 62
Photo 63
Photo 64
Photo 65
Photo 66
Photo 67
Photo 68
Photo 69
Photo 70
Photo 71
Photo 72
Photo 73
Photo 74
Photo 75
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new, elegant complex in Nicosia. The complex consists of six spacious two-bedroom apartments, large verandas, covered parking and private storerooms. The building is located in a quiet residential area, within walking distance of shops and restaurants in Latsia. The building has a luxurious lobby, gates, modern elevator, video surveillance. On each floor there are two spacious apartments with two bedrooms and two bathrooms. Each apartment is equipped with a color video intercom, a solar water heater, a water pressure system, central floor heating with a heat pump, a private photovoltaic system with a capacity of 2.5 kW, and air conditioning supply is provided in all rooms. The construction and decoration of the apartments is carried out in accordance with high quality standards.

Read more
Object
№213823
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
264 000 EUR + VAT
2 378 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T12:45
213823
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
№ 218183
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
5 510 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04f/1088_820_2/x313lefui2garjn75o1416mdn49h61lk.jpeg
№ 218028
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 279 m2
1 000 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting