Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 213744

213744
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0bc/u0lutbgyef0q2awe6t4gpcgi92iwtbc0.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse with roof garden for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. It is a modern project with a timeless design, consisting of three separate three-storey buildings, each of which embodies a monolithic style and solid construction. There are a total of 53 apartments, including single and double rooms, each of which is designed with energy efficiency in mind, providing eco-friendly and economical living.

The architectural design combines Japanese minimalism with Scandinavian functionality. The complex is located in a secluded location, but at the same time offers a sense of community, many amenities and a consistently high level of security.

Read more
Object
№213744
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:02
213744
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/guwmh24twb8ckk4f45x97yh43f26c0ud.jpg
№ 215823
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
253 000 EUR+VAT
1 874 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/745/1088_820_2/01jsz3omyzqic9vsk3wjo1kn8l8e7akk.jpg
№ 212680
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 900 000 EUR+VAT
19 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/741/1088_820_2/l5x0qmsx0k3vg2nx3mohzs3jixi2mezh.jpeg
№ 207610
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 1
247 000 EUR+VAT
2 685 EUR/m2
308 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58d/1088_820_2/mxz4yur5scpdantj8hyywnjqtaygwzcn.jpg
№ 206526
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
Interesting