Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom house in Larnaca № 213631

213631
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/945/uuff3db4lazn6o8eveobajq7d3e2bkif.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern house for sale, located in the picturesque area of Kiti, Dromolaxia, Larnaca. This house is the perfect combination of convenience, style and economy. There are only eight houses in the complex. The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, 5 bedrooms, a covered veranda and a roof garden. The Class A energy efficiency certificate guarantees low utility costs and environmental care.

The location of the house is convenient in terms of transport accessibility. Only 10 minutes to the center of Larnaca. Convenient access to the motorway leading to all cities of Cyprus allows you to quickly and easily reach anywhere on the island. Necessary amenities such as a supermarket, gas station, pharmacy and kiosk are just a three-minute walk away. Mackenzie Beach is just a 7–minute drive away and Pascal Private English School is 9 minutes away.

Read more
Object
№213631
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
260 m2
Indoor area:
196 m2
Land area:
255 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
495 000 EUR + VAT
1 904 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T01:03
213631
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
413 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR
№ 216364
Total area: 618 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
1 965 000 EUR
№ 216363
Total area: 634 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 463 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 759 EUR/m2
2 163 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216359
Total area: 887 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 667 m2
3 915 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
4 236 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac8/1088_820_2/wbbexm27agoxlail2yso5ke46x1ztk71.jpeg
№ 216223
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a09/1088_820_2/13oldtld18fap0bru11vqfnv0jryo2i5.jpeg
№ 214901
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
210 000 EUR+VAT
4 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/0yf0ovju0j8hjm051ethwcbdip83dt9y.jpeg
№ 214741
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 301 EUR/m2
Interesting