Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213577

213577
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/284/1920_1080_2/v1y6jrlilepmmojte21iodnx0a6pkc4y.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Agioi Anargyroi, Larnaca, in a new boutique complex located near the city center. The convenient location provides quick access to all necessary amenities: shops, supermarkets, cafes, restaurants and transport interchanges.

The apartment has a modern layout, good natural lighting and functional use of space. The low-rise building includes a limited number of apartments, which creates a cozy and private atmosphere. A great option for both comfortable living and investment in one of the promising areas of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№213577
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1490 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 211 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:38
213577
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/j2bhs53yh8fg2zn2s81cryfi50dktwkz.jpg
№ 212799
Total area: 351 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 558 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ba/1088_820_2/4vo7xixydbeqamggw71hypivnyj0jea5.jpeg
№ 212355
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 474 m2
330 000 EUR
1 784 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/818/1088_820_2/pzgh8wpda534c0h90e141ww8wycvnkho.jpg
№ 207707
Special offer
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
665 000 EUR+VAT
4 080 EUR/m2
750 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c28/1088_820_2/1sx2zqjeocw0xpei096vbr5goqocq2mv.jpg
№ 200294
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 000 EUR+VAT
1 932 EUR/m2
Interesting