Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213521

213521
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11e/1920_1080_2/zyafsl725wc8f74myu3lk6d3f78livb8.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex, built according to modern standards using high-quality materials and modern construction technologies. The decoration uses high-quality materials, modern kitchens and stylish plumbing, which creates a comfortable and functional living space.

Parking spaces and modern common areas are provided for the convenience of residents. The complex is located in a quiet residential area with easy access to shops, schools, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure, as well as just a few minutes drive from the sea and the center of Larnaca. This makes the apartment an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213521
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 162 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:56
213521
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81d/1088_820_2/iyx9t58plfojqcgrz0k4gpswypls0oeh.jpg
№ 212846
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/901/1088_820_2/mb06rz4d0o39unxx3dotpn993v1g3umh.jpg
№ 212845
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99b/1088_820_2/csybgd9ri75i0e6exwhhh8y83vwpehjc.jpg
№ 211221
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 818 EUR/m2
Interesting