Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213482

213482
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5f/1920_1080_2/52bze8bqrlf3s7xopp82nj23v53alljp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Araddipou, Larnaca. The complex consists of 9 apartments, carefully designed using high-quality materials and finishes. The apartment offers scenic views of an open field, charming villas, lush greenery, urban landscapes and the sea in the distance. Parking and a storage room are provided for each apartment. The residential complex is located just a few minutes walk from the new Metropolis Mall and in close proximity to supermarkets, cafes, gyms and necessary services.

Read more
Object
№213482
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
149 000 EUR + VAT
2 328 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T08:01
213482
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3e/1088_820_2/w0gr9r1t8wsdpnnmgi1ade0l8ccnq1bn.jpg
№ 115833
ROI (rent): 15.6%
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
1 289 EUR/m2
Interesting