Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213426

213426
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/03c/t6st5d3rmv3cvumoz6hl0m38eqot3omp.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. It is equipped with household appliances and air conditioners. There is also a 5 m2 balcony.

Read more
Object
№213426
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
80 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2009
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
175 000 EUR
2 188 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T18:05
213426
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
Interesting